How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Melanie Thomas
Melanie Thomas

Partners of 
Melanie Thomas

Melanie Thomas
Bio Details

Full name

Melanie Thomas

Maiden name

Melanie Tubb

Gender

Female

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1971

Melanie Thomas Siblings

Nigel Farage

Half-brother

other parent: Major Guy Farage

Andrew Farage

Half-brother

other parent: Major Guy Farage

Julian Tubb

Brother

Melanie Thomas

Melanie Thomas

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1971

Trivia

Melanie Thomas Family

Melanie Thomas's parents:

Melanie Thomas's father was Richard Tubb Melanie Thomas's mother is Barbara Farage


Melanie Thomas's former step-parents:

Melanie Thomas's former step-father is Major Guy Farage


Melanie Thomas's siblings:

Melanie Thomas's half-brother is Nigel Farage Melanie Thomas's half-brother is Andrew Farage Melanie Thomas's brother is Julian Tubb


Melanie Thomas's nieces and nephews:

Melanie Thomas's nephew is Samuel Farage Melanie Thomas's nephew is Thomas Farage Melanie Thomas's niece is Victoria Farage Melanie Thomas's niece is Isabelle Farage


Melanie Thomas's former step-grandparents:

Melanie Thomas's former step-grandfather was Harry Farage Melanie Thomas's former step-grandmother was Gladys Farage