How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Claire Farage
Claire Farage

Partners of 
Claire Farage

Nigel Farage

Divorced

2 children together

married about Jul 1988
divorce 1977

Claire Farage Bio Details

Full name

Grainne Claire Farage

Maiden name

Grainne Claire Hayes

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

Feb 1964

Birth place

Kent, England, UK

Claire Farage

Grainne Claire Farage

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

Feb 1964

Claire Farage Partner(s) Other Children

Claire Farage Children

Samuel Farage

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
with Nigel Farage

Thomas Farage

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Nigel Farage

Claire Farage Family

Claire Farage's children:

Claire Farage's son is Samuel Farage Claire Farage's son is Thomas Farage


Claire Farage's former partners:

Claire Farage's former husband is Nigel Farage


Claire Farage's former in laws:

Claire Farage's former father in law is Major Guy Farage Claire Farage's former mother in law is Barbara Farage Claire Farage's former step-father in law was Richard Tubb Claire Farage's former grandfather in law was Harry Farage Claire Farage's former grandmother in law was Gladys Farage Claire Farage's former brother in law is Andrew Farage Claire Farage's former half-sister in law is Melanie Thomas Claire Farage's former half-brother in law is Julian Tubb