How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kirsten Farage
Kirsten Farage

Partners of 
Kirsten Farage

Nigel Farage

Separation

2 children together

married 18 Nov 1999
separated about 2016

Kirsten Farage
Bio Details

Full name

Kirsten Farage

Maiden name

Kirsten Mehr

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Birth place

Hamburg, Germany

Kirsten Farage

Kirsten Farage

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1966

Kirsten Farage Partner(s) Other Children

Kirsten Farage Children

Victoria Farage

born 2000, age 17 (approx.)
with Nigel Farage

Isabelle Farage

born 2005, age 12 (approx.)
with Nigel Farage

Trivia

Kirsten Farage Family

Kirsten Farage's children:

Kirsten Farage's daughter is Victoria Farage Kirsten Farage's daughter is Isabelle Farage


Kirsten Farage's former partners:

Kirsten Farage's former husband is Nigel Farage


Kirsten Farage's former in laws:

Kirsten Farage's former father in law is Major Guy Farage Kirsten Farage's former mother in law is Barbara Farage Kirsten Farage's former step-father in law was Richard Tubb Kirsten Farage's former grandfather in law was Harry Farage Kirsten Farage's former grandmother in law was Gladys Farage Kirsten Farage's former brother in law is Andrew Farage Kirsten Farage's former half-sister in law is Melanie Thomas Kirsten Farage's former half-brother in law is Julian Tubb