How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


A J Aniston
Partner of 
A J Aniston

Jennifer Anistons Half Brother
A J Aniston

Alex John Aniston

Age

28 (approx.)

Born

1989

A J Aniston Bio Details

Full name

Alex John Aniston

Also known as

AJ

Gender

Male

Age

28 (approx.)

Date of birth

1989

A J Aniston Siblings

Jennifer Aniston

Half-sister

other parent: Nancy Dow Aniston

Partners of 
A J Aniston

Adriane Hallek

Relationship

1 child together

A J Aniston Children

A J Aniston Partner(s) Other Children

Ryat Aniston

born 2014, age 2
with Adriane Hallek

A J Aniston Family

A J Aniston's parents:

A J Aniston's father is John Aniston A J Aniston's mother is Sherry Rooney Aniston


A J Aniston's former step-parents:

A J Aniston's former step-mother was Nancy Dow Aniston


A J Aniston's children:

A J Aniston's son is Ryat Aniston


A J Aniston's current partners:

A J Aniston has a relationship with Adriane Hallek


A J Aniston's siblings:

A J Aniston's half-sister is Jennifer Aniston


A J Aniston's grandparents:

A J Aniston's grandfather was Antonios Anastasakis A J Aniston's grandmother was Stella Anastasakis


A J Aniston's former step-grandparents:

A J Aniston's former step-grandfather is Gordon Dow A J Aniston's former step-grandmother is Louise Dow