How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jo Laurie
Jo Laurie

Partners of 
Jo Laurie

Hugh Laurie OBE

Married

3 children together

16 Jun 1989

Jo Laurie
Bio Details

Full name

Jo Laurie

Maiden name

Jo Green

Gender

Female

Jo Laurie Partner(s) Other Children

Jo Laurie Children

Charlie Laurie

born 1999, age 18 (approx.)
with Hugh Laurie OBE

Bill Laurie

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Hugh Laurie OBE

Rebecca Laurie

born 2004, age 13 (approx.)
with Hugh Laurie OBE

Trivia

Jo Laurie Family

Jo Laurie's children:

Jo Laurie's son is Charlie Laurie Jo Laurie's son is Bill Laurie Jo Laurie's daughter is Rebecca Laurie


Jo Laurie's current partners:

Jo Laurie's husband is Hugh Laurie OBE


Jo Laurie's in laws:

Jo Laurie's father in law was William Laurie, Dr Ran Laurie Jo Laurie's mother in law was Patricia Laurie Jo Laurie's grandfather in law was William Walker Laurie Jo Laurie's grandmother in law was Margaret Laurie Jo Laurie's grandfather in law was Hugh Laidlaw Jo Laurie's grandmother in law is Sarah Laidlaw Jo Laurie's brother in law is Charles Laurie Jo Laurie's sister in law is Susan Laurie Jo Laurie's sister in law is Janet Laurie