How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Rachel Vukadinovic
Rachel Vukadinovic

Partners of 
Rachel Vukadinovic

Ryko Valance

Divorced

2 children together

married about 1982
divorce about 1987

Mick

Married

1976 (aft.)

Rachel Vukadinovic Bio Details

Full name

Rachel Vukadinovic

Maiden name

Rachel Stevens

Gender

Female

Age

53 (ca.)

Date of birth

1964 (ca.)

Birth place

Southampton, Hampshire, England, UK

Occupations

Model

Mother of Holly Valance
Rachel Vukadinovic

Rachel Vukadinovic

Age

53 (ca.)

Born

1964 (ca.)

Rachel Vukadinovic Partner(s) Other Children

Rachel Vukadinovic Children

Holly Valance

born 1983, age 33
with Ryko Valance

Australian Singer and Actress

Coco Vukadinovic

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
with Ryko Valance

Sister of Holly Valance

Rachel Vukadinovic Family

Rachel Vukadinovic's parents:

Rachel Vukadinovic's father is Hugh Stevens


Rachel Vukadinovic's children:

Rachel Vukadinovic's daughter is Holly Valance Rachel Vukadinovic's daughter is Coco Vukadinovic


Rachel Vukadinovic's current partners:

Rachel Vukadinovic's husband is Mick


Rachel Vukadinovic's former partners:

Rachel Vukadinovic's former husband is Ryko Valance


Rachel Vukadinovic's grandchildren:

Rachel Vukadinovic's granddaughter is LuLu Candy


Rachel Vukadinovic's in laws:

Rachel Vukadinovic's son in law is Nick Candy