How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Ryko Valance
Partners of 
Ryko Valance

Father of Holly & Olympia Valance
Ryko Valance

Rajko Valance

Ryko Valance Bio Details

Full name

Rajko Valance

Maiden name

Rajko Vukadinovic

Gender

Male

Birth place

Yugoslavia

Occupations

Model

Jazz Musician

Partners of 
Ryko Valance

Kim Valance

Married

3 children together

1998

Tanya Wilson

Divorced

1 child together

married before 1993
divorce before 1998

Rachel Vukadinovic

Divorced

2 children together

married about 1982
divorce about 1987

Ryko Valance Children

Ryko Valance Partner(s) Other Children

Holly Valance

born 1983, age 33
with Rachel Vukadinovic

Australian Singer and Actress

Coco Vukadinovic

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
with Rachel Vukadinovic

Sister of Holly Valance

Olympia Valance

born 1993, age 24
with Tanya Wilson

Neighbours actress and sister of Holly.

Billie Vukadinovic

born 2003, age 13 (approx.)
with Kim Valance

Rad Vukadinovic

born 2003, age 13 (approx.)
with Kim Valance

Tyg Vukadinovic

born 2006, age 11
with Kim Valance

Ryko Valance Family

Ryko Valance's children:

Ryko Valance's daughter is Holly Valance Ryko Valance's daughter is Olympia Valance Ryko Valance's daughter is Coco Vukadinovic Ryko Valance's daughter is Billie Vukadinovic Ryko Valance's son is Rad Vukadinovic Ryko Valance's son is Tyg Vukadinovic


Ryko Valance's current partners:

Ryko Valance's wife is Kim Valance


Ryko Valance's former partners:

Ryko Valance's former wife is Tanya Wilson Ryko Valance's former wife is Rachel Vukadinovic


Ryko Valance's grandchildren:

Ryko Valance's granddaughter is LuLu Candy


Ryko Valance's in laws:

Ryko Valance's son in law is Nick Candy


Ryko Valance's former in laws:

Ryko Valance's former father in law is Hugh Stevens