How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Stafford
Susan Stafford

Partners of 
Susan Stafford

Dick Ebersol

Divorced

married 4 Jul 1976
divorce 1981

Susan Stafford
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Gail Stafford

Maiden name

Susan Gail Carney

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

Thursday 27 Jan 1944

Birth place

Lynn, Massachusetts, USA

Occupations

Beauty Queen

TV Host

Was the original hostess on Wheel of Fortune (before Vanna White)

Trivia

Susan Stafford Family

Susan Stafford's former partners:

Susan Stafford's former husband is Dick Ebersol