How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Isabel Yatter
Isabel Yatter

Partners of 
Isabel Yatter

Unknown

Married

1 child together

Isabel Yatter Bio Details

Full name

Rosamond Isabel Yatter

Maiden name

Rosamond Isabel Stout

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1851

Birth place

Barbados, West Indies

Date of death:

1914

Place of death

Pennsylvania, USA

Isabel Yatter

Rosamond Isabel Yatter

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1851

Died

1914

Isabel Yatter Partner(s) Other Children

Isabel Yatter Children

Ida Mae Danner

with Unknown

Isabel Yatter Family

Isabel Yatter's children:

Isabel Yatter's daughter is Ida Mae Danner


Isabel Yatter's grandchildren:

Isabel Yatter's grandson is Harry Danner


Isabel Yatter's great grandchildren:

Isabel Yatter's great grandson is Harry Danner Isabel Yatter's great granddaughter is Blythe Danner   Isabel Yatter's great great granddaughter is Gwyneth Paltrow Isabel Yatter's great great granddaughter is Hillary Danner Isabel Yatter's great great grandson is Jake Paltrow   Isabel Yatter's 3x great granddaughter is Apple Martin Isabel Yatter's 3x great grandson is Moses Martin


Isabel Yatter's in laws:

Isabel Yatter's son in law is Harry Danner