How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Susan Saint James
Susan Saint James

Partners of 
Susan Saint James

Dick Ebersol

Married

3 children together

21 Nov 1981

Stephen Stills

Broken Engagement

engaged from Dec 1978
until Jul 1979

Tom Lucas

Divorced

2 children together

married 6 Nov 1971
divorce Dec 1979

Richard Neubert

Divorced

married 8 Jul 1967
divorce about 1968

Susan Saint James
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Saint James

Maiden name

Susan Jane Miller

Gender

Female

Age

70

Date of birth

Wednesday 14 Aug 1946

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Education

Woodlands Academy of the Sacred Heart, Lake Forest, Illinois, United States

Susan Saint James Siblings

Chuck Miller

Brother

Mary Mercedes Dewey

Sister

Played Kate McArdle in "Kate & Allie"
Susan Saint James

Susan Saint James

Age

70

Born

Wednesday 14 Aug 1946

Susan Saint James Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Saint James Children

Sunshine Lucas

born 1972, age 45 (approx.)
with Tom Lucas

Harmony Lucas

born 1974, age 42
with Tom Lucas

Charlie Ebersol

born 1983, age 34 (approx.)
with Dick Ebersol

Willie Ebersol

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Dick Ebersol

Teddy Ebersol

born 1990, died 2004, age 14 (approx.)
with Dick Ebersol

Trivia

Susan Saint James Family

Susan Saint James's parents:

Susan Saint James's father was Charles Miller Susan Saint James's mother is Constance Miller


Susan Saint James's children:

Susan Saint James's son is Charlie Ebersol Susan Saint James's daughter is Sunshine Lucas Susan Saint James's son is Harmony Lucas Susan Saint James's son is Willie Ebersol Susan Saint James's son was Teddy Ebersol


Susan Saint James's current partners:

Susan Saint James's husband is Dick Ebersol


Susan Saint James's former partners:

Susan Saint James is the former fiance of Stephen Stills Susan Saint James's former husband is Tom Lucas Susan Saint James's former husband is Richard Neubert


Susan Saint James's siblings:

Susan Saint James's brother is Chuck Miller Susan Saint James's sister is Mary Mercedes Dewey


Susan Saint James's nieces and nephews:

Susan Saint James's niece is Christa Miller


Susan Saint James's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Susan Saint James's great niece is Charlotte Lawrence Susan Saint James's great nephew is William Lawrence Susan Saint James's great nephew is Henry Lawrence


Susan Saint James's former in laws:

Susan Saint James's former father in law was Henry Neubert Susan Saint James's former mother in law is Mrs Philip C Niles