How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Chasa Tokovitz
Sarah Chasa Tokovitz

Partners of 
Sarah Chasa Tokovitz

Unknown

Married

1 child together

Sarah Chasa Tokovitz Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Chasa Tokovitz

Also known as

Sarah Friedman

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1895

Date of death:

22 Sep 1966

Place of death

Chicago, Illinois

Sarah Chasa Tokovitz

Sarah Chasa Tokovitz

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1895

Died

22 Sep 1966

Sarah Chasa Tokovitz Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Chasa Tokovitz Children

Mickey Tokowitz

born 1910, died 1987, age 76 (approx.)
with Unknown

Sarah Chasa Tokovitz Family

Sarah Chasa Tokovitz's children:

Sarah Chasa Tokovitz's son was Mickey Tokowitz


Sarah Chasa Tokovitz's grandchildren:

Sarah Chasa Tokovitz's grandson is Donald Sterling Sarah Chasa Tokovitz's grandson is Marilyn Pizante


Sarah Chasa Tokovitz's great grandchildren:

Sarah Chasa Tokovitz's great grandson is Chris Sterling Sarah Chasa Tokovitz's great granddaughter is Joanna Miller Sarah Chasa Tokovitz's great grandson was Scott Sterling


Sarah Chasa Tokovitz's in laws:

Sarah Chasa Tokovitz's daughter in law is Miriam Tokowitz


Sarah Chasa Tokovitz's former in laws:

Sarah Chasa Tokovitz's former daughter in law is Susan Tokowitz