How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shelly Sterling
Shelly Sterling

Partners of 
Shelly Sterling

Donald Sterling

Separation

3 children together

married 21 Aug 1955
separated Dec 2012

Shelly Sterling Bio Details

Full name

Rochelle H Sterling

Maiden name

Rochelle H Stein

Also known as

Rochelle Tokowitz

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1935

Shelly Sterling

Rochelle H Sterling

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1935

Shelly Sterling Partner(s) Other Children

Shelly Sterling Children

Chris Sterling

born 1956, age 61 (approx.)
with Donald Sterling

Joanna Miller

born 1971, age 46 (approx.)
with Donald Sterling

Scott Sterling

born 1980, died 2012, age 32 (approx.)
with Donald Sterling

Shelly Sterling Family

Shelly Sterling's children:

Shelly Sterling's son is Chris Sterling Shelly Sterling's daughter is Joanna Miller Shelly Sterling's son was Scott Sterling


Shelly Sterling's former partners:

Shelly Sterling's former husband is Donald Sterling


Shelly Sterling's in laws:

Shelly Sterling's son in law is Eric Miller


Shelly Sterling's former in laws:

Shelly Sterling's former father in law was Mickey Tokowitz Shelly Sterling's former mother in law is Susan Tokowitz Shelly Sterling's former step-mother in law is Miriam Tokowitz Shelly Sterling's former grandmother in law was Sarah Chasa Tokovitz Shelly Sterling's former brother in law is Marilyn Pizante