How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Tokowitz
Susan Tokowitz

Partners of 
Susan Tokowitz

Mickey Tokowitz

Divorced

2 children together

married about 1934
divorce Sep 1959

Susan Tokowitz Bio Details

Full name

Sylvia Goodman Tokowitz

Also known as

Sora Tokowitz

Gender

Female

Age

102 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Birth place

Russia

Susan Tokowitz

Sylvia Goodman Tokowitz

Age

102 (approx.)

Born

1915

Susan Tokowitz Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Tokowitz Children

Donald Sterling

born 1934, age 83
with Mickey Tokowitz

Billionaire former owner of Los Angeles Clippers

Marilyn Pizante

born 1941, age 76 (approx.)
with Mickey Tokowitz

Susan Tokowitz Family

Susan Tokowitz's children:

Susan Tokowitz's son is Donald Sterling Susan Tokowitz's son is Marilyn Pizante


Susan Tokowitz's former partners:

Susan Tokowitz's former husband was Mickey Tokowitz


Susan Tokowitz's grandchildren:

Susan Tokowitz's grandson is Chris Sterling Susan Tokowitz's granddaughter is Joanna Miller Susan Tokowitz's grandson was Scott Sterling


Susan Tokowitz's in laws:

Susan Tokowitz's son in law is Leon Pizante


Susan Tokowitz's former in laws:

Susan Tokowitz's former daughter in law is Shelly Sterling Susan Tokowitz's former mother in law was Sarah Chasa Tokovitz