How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jeannie Massonneau
Jeannie Massonneau

Partners of 
Jeannie Massonneau

Jean-Noel Massonneau

Married

6 children together

Jeannie Massonneau Bio Details

Full name

Jeannie Massonneau

Maiden name

Jeannie Gautier

Gender

Female

Jeannie Massonneau

Jeannie Massonneau

Jeannie Massonneau Partner(s) Other Children

Jeannie Massonneau Children

Marie-Noelle Massonneau

with Jean-Noel Massonneau

Marie-Pascale Massonneau

with Jean-Noel Massonneau

William Massonneau

with Jean-Noel Massonneau

Laurent Massonneau

with Jean-Noel Massonneau

Stephanie Massonneau

with Jean-Noel Massonneau

Valerie Trierweiler

born 1965, age 52
with Jean-Noel Massonneau

Jeannie Massonneau Family

Jeannie Massonneau's children:

Jeannie Massonneau's daughter is Marie-Noelle Massonneau Jeannie Massonneau's daughter is Marie-Pascale Massonneau Jeannie Massonneau's son is William Massonneau Jeannie Massonneau's son is Laurent Massonneau Jeannie Massonneau's daughter is Stephanie Massonneau Jeannie Massonneau's daughter is Valerie Trierweiler


Jeannie Massonneau's current partners:

Jeannie Massonneau's husband was Jean-Noel Massonneau


Jeannie Massonneau's grandchildren:

Jeannie Massonneau's grandson is Anatole Trierweiler Jeannie Massonneau's grandson is Lorrain Trierweiler Jeannie Massonneau's grandson is Leanard Trierweiler


Jeannie Massonneau's in laws:

Jeannie Massonneau's son in law is Franck Thurieau


Jeannie Massonneau's former in laws:

Jeannie Massonneau's former son in law is Denis Trierweiler