How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Valerie Trierweiler
Valerie Trierweiler

Partners of 
Valerie Trierweiler

Francois Hollande

Relationship

relationship began 2007
until 25 Jan 2014

Denis Trierweiler

Divorced

3 children together

married 15 Jul 1995
divorce Sep 2010

Franck Thurieau

Divorced

married 24 Jun 1989

Valerie Trierweiler Bio Details

Full name

Valerie Trierweiler

Maiden name

Valerie Massonneau

Gender

Female

Age

51

Date of birth

16 Feb 1965

Birth place

Angers, France

Valerie Trierweiler Siblings

Marie-Noelle Massonneau

Sister

Marie-Pascale Massonneau

Sister

William Massonneau

Brother

Laurent Massonneau

Brother

Stephanie Massonneau

Sister

Valerie Trierweiler

Valerie Trierweiler

Age

51

Born

16 Feb 1965

Valerie Trierweiler Partner(s) Other Children

Valerie Trierweiler Children

Anatole Trierweiler

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
with Denis Trierweiler

Lorrain Trierweiler

born 1996, age 21 (approx.)
with Denis Trierweiler

Leanard Trierweiler

born 1998, age 19 (approx.)
with Denis Trierweiler

Valerie Trierweiler Family

Valerie Trierweiler's parents:

Valerie Trierweiler's father was Jean-Noel Massonneau Valerie Trierweiler's mother is Jeannie Massonneau


Valerie Trierweiler's children:

Valerie Trierweiler's son is Anatole Trierweiler Valerie Trierweiler's son is Lorrain Trierweiler Valerie Trierweiler's son is Leanard Trierweiler


Valerie Trierweiler's current partners:

Valerie Trierweiler's husband is Franck Thurieau


Valerie Trierweiler's former partners:

Valerie Trierweiler had a relationship with Francois Hollande Valerie Trierweiler's former husband is Denis Trierweiler


Valerie Trierweiler's siblings:

Valerie Trierweiler's sister is Marie-Noelle Massonneau Valerie Trierweiler's sister is Marie-Pascale Massonneau Valerie Trierweiler's brother is William Massonneau Valerie Trierweiler's brother is Laurent Massonneau Valerie Trierweiler's sister is Stephanie Massonneau