How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nicole Hollande
Nicole Hollande

Partners of 
Nicole Hollande

Dr George Hollande

Married

2 children together

Nicole Hollande
Bio Details

Full name

Nicole Frédérique Marguerite Hollande

Maiden name

Nicole Frédérique Marguerite Tribert

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 Sep 1927

Birth place

Vigneux-sur-Seine, France

Date of death:

8 Mar 2009

Place of death

Cannes, France

Occupations

Social Worker

Nicole Hollande

Nicole Frédérique Marguerite Hollande

Age

81

Born

Wednesday 07 Sep 1927

Died

8 Mar 2009

Nicole Hollande Partner(s) Other Children

Nicole Hollande Children

Philippe Holland

born 1952, age 65 (approx.)
with Dr George Hollande

Francois Hollande

born 1954, age 62
with Dr George Hollande

President of France May 2012 -

Trivia

Nicole Hollande Family

Nicole Hollande's children:

Nicole Hollande's son is Francois Hollande Nicole Hollande's son is Philippe Holland


Nicole Hollande's current partners:

Nicole Hollande's husband was Dr George Hollande


Nicole Hollande's grandchildren:

Nicole Hollande's grandson is Thomas Hollande Nicole Hollande's granddaughter is Clemence Hollande Nicole Hollande's grandson is Julian Hollande Nicole Hollande's granddaughter is Flora Hollande