How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sheila Melvin
Sheila Melvin

Partners of 
Sheila Melvin

Taylor Melvin III

Married

4 Oct 1997

Sheila Melvin
Bio Details

Full name

Sheila Mara Melvin

Maiden name

Sheila Mara Concannon

Gender

Female

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Occupations

Sales Manager

Education

Providence College, Providence, United States

Sheila Melvin Siblings

Christine Geithner

Sister

Kathleen Anderson

Sister

Sheila Melvin

Sheila Mara Melvin

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1969

Trivia

Sheila Melvin Family

Sheila Melvin's parents:

Sheila Melvin's father was Dick Concannon Sheila Melvin's mother is Maura Concannon


Sheila Melvin's current partners:

Sheila Melvin's husband is Taylor Melvin III


Sheila Melvin's siblings:

Sheila Melvin's sister is Christine Geithner Sheila Melvin's sister is Kathleen Anderson


Sheila Melvin's nieces and nephews:

Sheila Melvin's nephew is Peter Geithner Sheila Melvin's niece is Clare Geithner


Sheila Melvin's grandparents:

Sheila Melvin's grandfather was Jack Mara Sheila Melvin's grandmother was Helen Nugent Sheila Melvin's grandfather is Malachy Concannon


Sheila Melvin's great grandparents:

Sheila Melvin's great grandfather was Tim Mara Sheila Melvin's great grandfather is Major General John Phelan Sheila Melvin's great grandmother was Mary Phelan Sheila Melvin's great grandmother is Lizette Mara


Sheila Melvin's former step-grandparents:

Sheila Melvin's former step-grandfather was Joe Nugent


Sheila Melvin's uncles and aunts:

Sheila Melvin's uncle was Timothy J. Mara II


Sheila Melvin's great uncles and aunts:

Sheila Melvin's great uncle was Wellington Mara


Sheila Melvin's first cousins once removed:

Sheila Melvin's first cousin once removed is Frank Mara Sheila Melvin's first cousin once removed is John Mara Sheila Melvin's first cousin once removed is Chris Mara Sheila Melvin's first cousin once removed is Susan McDonnell Sheila Melvin's first cousin once removed is Stephen Mara Sheila Melvin's first cousin once removed is Sheila Durkin Sheila Melvin's first cousin once removed is Kathleen Morehouse Sheila Melvin's first cousin once removed is Maureen Brown Sheila Melvin's first cousin once removed is Ann Cacase Sheila Melvin's first cousin once removed is Meghan Brennan Sheila Melvin's first cousin once removed is Colleen McLane


Sheila Melvin's second cousins:

Sheila Melvin's second cousin is Kate Mara Sheila Melvin's second cousin is Rooney Mara Sheila Melvin's second cousin is Stephen Mara Sheila Melvin's second cousin is John Mara Sheila Melvin's second cousin is John Mara Jr. Sheila Melvin's second cousin is Erin Mara Sheila Melvin's second cousin is Lauren Chaput Sheila Melvin's second cousin is Courtney Billings Sheila Melvin's second cousin is Christine Ward Sheila Melvin's second cousin is Daniel Mara Sheila Melvin's second cousin is Conor Mara


Sheila Melvin's in laws:

Sheila Melvin's father in law is Edwin S. Melvin