How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathleen Anderson
Kathleen Anderson

Partners of 
Kathleen Anderson

David Anderson

Married

18 Dec 1994

Kathleen Anderson
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Mara Anderson

Maiden name

Kathleen Mara Concannon

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Wednesday 22 Nov 1967

Birth place

St Vincent's Hospital, New York, USA

Occupations

Teacher

Education

St. Michael's College, Colchester, Vermont, United States

Lesley College, Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States

Kathleen Anderson Siblings

Christine Geithner

Sister

Sheila Melvin

Sister

Kathleen Anderson

Kathleen Mara Anderson

Age

49

Born

Wednesday 22 Nov 1967

Trivia

Kathleen Anderson Family

Kathleen Anderson's parents:

Kathleen Anderson's father was Dick Concannon Kathleen Anderson's mother is Maura Concannon


Kathleen Anderson's current partners:

Kathleen Anderson's husband is David Anderson


Kathleen Anderson's siblings:

Kathleen Anderson's sister is Christine Geithner Kathleen Anderson's sister is Sheila Melvin


Kathleen Anderson's nieces and nephews:

Kathleen Anderson's nephew is Peter Geithner Kathleen Anderson's niece is Clare Geithner


Kathleen Anderson's grandparents:

Kathleen Anderson's grandfather was Jack Mara Kathleen Anderson's grandmother was Helen Nugent Kathleen Anderson's grandfather is Malachy Concannon


Kathleen Anderson's great grandparents:

Kathleen Anderson's great grandfather was Tim Mara Kathleen Anderson's great grandfather is Major General John Phelan Kathleen Anderson's great grandmother was Mary Phelan Kathleen Anderson's great grandmother is Lizette Mara


Kathleen Anderson's former step-grandparents:

Kathleen Anderson's former step-grandfather was Joe Nugent


Kathleen Anderson's uncles and aunts:

Kathleen Anderson's uncle was Timothy J. Mara II


Kathleen Anderson's great uncles and aunts:

Kathleen Anderson's great uncle was Wellington Mara


Kathleen Anderson's first cousins once removed:

Kathleen Anderson's first cousin once removed is Frank Mara Kathleen Anderson's first cousin once removed is John Mara Kathleen Anderson's first cousin once removed is Chris Mara Kathleen Anderson's first cousin once removed is Susan McDonnell Kathleen Anderson's first cousin once removed is Stephen Mara Kathleen Anderson's first cousin once removed is Sheila Durkin Kathleen Anderson's first cousin once removed is Kathleen Morehouse Kathleen Anderson's first cousin once removed is Maureen Brown Kathleen Anderson's first cousin once removed is Ann Cacase Kathleen Anderson's first cousin once removed is Meghan Brennan Kathleen Anderson's first cousin once removed is Colleen McLane


Kathleen Anderson's second cousins:

Kathleen Anderson's second cousin is Kate Mara Kathleen Anderson's second cousin is Rooney Mara Kathleen Anderson's second cousin is Stephen Mara Kathleen Anderson's second cousin is John Mara Kathleen Anderson's second cousin is John Mara Jr. Kathleen Anderson's second cousin is Erin Mara Kathleen Anderson's second cousin is Lauren Chaput Kathleen Anderson's second cousin is Courtney Billings Kathleen Anderson's second cousin is Christine Ward Kathleen Anderson's second cousin is Daniel Mara Kathleen Anderson's second cousin is Conor Mara


Kathleen Anderson's in laws:

Kathleen Anderson's father in law is George D. Anderson