How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christine Geithner
Christine Geithner

Partners of 
Christine Geithner

David Geithner

Married

2 children together

19 Sep 1992

Christine Geithner
Bio Details

Full name

Christine Mara Geithner

Maiden name

Christine Mara Concannon

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Occupations

Advertising Executive

Education

College of the Holy Cross, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States

Christine Geithner Siblings

Kathleen Anderson

Sister

Sheila Melvin

Sister

Christine Geithner

Christine Mara Geithner

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1966

Christine Geithner Partner(s) Other Children

Christine Geithner Children

Peter Geithner

with David Geithner

Clare Geithner

with David Geithner

Trivia

Christine Geithner Family

Christine Geithner's parents:

Christine Geithner's father was Dick Concannon Christine Geithner's mother is Maura Concannon


Christine Geithner's children:

Christine Geithner's son is Peter Geithner Christine Geithner's daughter is Clare Geithner


Christine Geithner's current partners:

Christine Geithner's husband is David Geithner


Christine Geithner's siblings:

Christine Geithner's sister is Kathleen Anderson Christine Geithner's sister is Sheila Melvin


Christine Geithner's grandparents:

Christine Geithner's grandfather was Jack Mara Christine Geithner's grandmother was Helen Nugent Christine Geithner's grandfather is Malachy Concannon


Christine Geithner's great grandparents:

Christine Geithner's great grandfather was Tim Mara Christine Geithner's great grandfather is Major General John Phelan Christine Geithner's great grandmother was Mary Phelan Christine Geithner's great grandmother is Lizette Mara


Christine Geithner's former step-grandparents:

Christine Geithner's former step-grandfather was Joe Nugent


Christine Geithner's uncles and aunts:

Christine Geithner's uncle was Timothy J. Mara II


Christine Geithner's great uncles and aunts:

Christine Geithner's great uncle was Wellington Mara


Christine Geithner's first cousins once removed:

Christine Geithner's first cousin once removed is Frank Mara Christine Geithner's first cousin once removed is John Mara Christine Geithner's first cousin once removed is Chris Mara Christine Geithner's first cousin once removed is Susan McDonnell Christine Geithner's first cousin once removed is Stephen Mara Christine Geithner's first cousin once removed is Sheila Durkin Christine Geithner's first cousin once removed is Kathleen Morehouse Christine Geithner's first cousin once removed is Maureen Brown Christine Geithner's first cousin once removed is Ann Cacase Christine Geithner's first cousin once removed is Meghan Brennan Christine Geithner's first cousin once removed is Colleen McLane


Christine Geithner's second cousins:

Christine Geithner's second cousin is Kate Mara Christine Geithner's second cousin is Rooney Mara Christine Geithner's second cousin is Stephen Mara Christine Geithner's second cousin is John Mara Christine Geithner's second cousin is John Mara Jr. Christine Geithner's second cousin is Erin Mara Christine Geithner's second cousin is Lauren Chaput Christine Geithner's second cousin is Courtney Billings Christine Geithner's second cousin is Christine Ward Christine Geithner's second cousin is Daniel Mara Christine Geithner's second cousin is Conor Mara


Christine Geithner's in laws:

Christine Geithner's father in law is Peter F. Geithner Christine Geithner's mother in law is Deborah M. Geithner