How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lizette Mara
Lizette Mara

Partners of 
Lizette Mara

Tim Mara

Married

2 children together

Lizette Mara Bio Details

Full name

Lizette Mara

Maiden name

Lizette Barclay

Gender

Female

Lizette Mara Partner(s) Other Children

Lizette Mara Children

Jack Mara

born 1908, died 1965, age 57
with Tim Mara

Co-Owner of the New York Giants

Wellington Mara

born 1916, died 2005, age 89
with Tim Mara

Co-Owner of the New York Giants

Lizette Mara Family

Lizette Mara's children:

Lizette Mara's son was Wellington Mara Lizette Mara's son was Jack Mara


Lizette Mara's current partners:

Lizette Mara's husband was Tim Mara


Lizette Mara's grandchildren:

Lizette Mara's grandson was Timothy J. Mara II Lizette Mara's grandson is Chris Mara Lizette Mara's grandson is Frank Mara Lizette Mara's grandson is John Mara Lizette Mara's granddaughter is Maura Concannon Lizette Mara's granddaughter is Susan McDonnell Lizette Mara's grandson is Stephen Mara Lizette Mara's granddaughter is Sheila Durkin Lizette Mara's granddaughter is Kathleen Morehouse Lizette Mara's granddaughter is Maureen Brown Lizette Mara's granddaughter is Ann Cacase Lizette Mara's granddaughter is Meghan Brennan Lizette Mara's granddaughter is Colleen McLane


Lizette Mara's great grandchildren:

Lizette Mara's great granddaughter is Kate Mara Lizette Mara's great granddaughter is Rooney Mara Lizette Mara's great granddaughter is Christine Geithner Lizette Mara's great granddaughter is Kathleen Anderson Lizette Mara's great granddaughter is Sheila Melvin Lizette Mara's great grandson is Daniel Mara Lizette Mara's great grandson is Conor Mara Lizette Mara's great grandson is Stephen Mara Lizette Mara's great grandson is John Mara Lizette Mara's great grandson is John Mara Jr. Lizette Mara's great granddaughter is Erin Mara Lizette Mara's great granddaughter is Lauren Chaput Lizette Mara's great granddaughter is Courtney Billings Lizette Mara's great granddaughter is Christine Ward   Lizette Mara's great great grandson is Peter Geithner Lizette Mara's great great granddaughter is Clare Geithner


Lizette Mara's former in laws:

Lizette Mara's former daughter in law was Helen Nugent Lizette Mara's former daughter in law is Ann Mara