How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Colleen McLane
Colleen McLane

Partners of 
Colleen McLane

Colin McLane

Married

3 children together

May 1998

Colleen McLane Bio Details

Full name

Colleen Elizabeth McLane

Maiden name

Colleen Elizabeth Mara

Gender

Female

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Colleen McLane Siblings

Susan McDonnell

Sister

Chris Mara

Brother

Stephen Mara

Brother

Frank Mara

Brother

Sheila Durkin

Sister

Kathleen Morehouse

Sister

Maureen Brown

Sister

Ann Cacase

Sister

John Mara

Brother

Meghan Brennan

Sister

Colleen McLane

Colleen Elizabeth McLane

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

1974

Colleen McLane Partner(s) Other Children

Colleen McLane Children

Unknown

with Colin McLane

Unknown

with Colin McLane

Unknown

with Colin McLane

Colleen McLane Family

Colleen McLane's parents:

Colleen McLane's father was Wellington Mara Colleen McLane's mother is Ann Mara


Colleen McLane's current partners:

Colleen McLane's husband is Colin McLane


Colleen McLane's siblings:

Colleen McLane's brother is Chris Mara Colleen McLane's brother is Frank Mara Colleen McLane's brother is John Mara Colleen McLane's sister is Susan McDonnell Colleen McLane's brother is Stephen Mara Colleen McLane's sister is Sheila Durkin Colleen McLane's sister is Kathleen Morehouse Colleen McLane's sister is Maureen Brown Colleen McLane's sister is Ann Cacase Colleen McLane's sister is Meghan Brennan


Colleen McLane's nieces and nephews:

Colleen McLane's niece is Kate Mara Colleen McLane's niece is Rooney Mara Colleen McLane's nephew is Daniel Mara Colleen McLane's nephew is Conor Mara Colleen McLane's nephew is Stephen Mara Colleen McLane's nephew is John Mara Colleen McLane's nephew is John Mara Jr. Colleen McLane's niece is Erin Mara Colleen McLane's niece is Lauren Chaput Colleen McLane's niece is Courtney Billings Colleen McLane's niece is Christine Ward


Colleen McLane's grandparents:

Colleen McLane's grandfather was Tim Mara Colleen McLane's grandmother is Lizette Mara


Colleen McLane's uncles and aunts:

Colleen McLane's uncle was Jack Mara


Colleen McLane's cousins:

Colleen McLane's cousin was Timothy J. Mara II Colleen McLane's cousin is Maura Concannon


Colleen McLane's first cousins once removed:

Colleen McLane's first cousin once removed is Christine Geithner Colleen McLane's first cousin once removed is Kathleen Anderson Colleen McLane's first cousin once removed is Sheila Melvin


Colleen McLane's in laws:

Colleen McLane's father in law is Bruce McLane Colleen McLane's mother in law is Judith A. McLane