How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kathleen Mara
Kathleen Mara

Partners of 
Kathleen Mara

Chris Mara

Married

4 children together

17 Jan 1980

Kathleen Mara
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Mara

Maiden name

Kathleen McNulty Rooney

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Occupations

Real-Estate Agent

Kathleen Mara Siblings

Margaret Galterio

Sister

Kathleen Mara

Kathleen Mara

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1960

Kathleen Mara Partner(s) Other Children

Kathleen Mara Children

Daniel Mara

born 1983 (bef.), age 34 (bef.)
with Chris Mara

Kate Mara

born 1983, age 34
with Chris Mara

Played Alma Jr. in the film Brokeback Mountain

Conor Mara

born 1985 (aft.), age 32 (aft.)
with Chris Mara

Rooney Mara

born 1985, age 32
with Chris Mara

Played Lisbeth Salander in American version of The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo

Trivia

Kathleen Mara Family

Kathleen Mara's parents:

Kathleen Mara's father is Tim Rooney Kathleen Mara's mother is June Rooney


Kathleen Mara's children:

Kathleen Mara's daughter is Kate Mara Kathleen Mara's daughter is Rooney Mara Kathleen Mara's son is Daniel Mara Kathleen Mara's son is Conor Mara


Kathleen Mara's current partners:

Kathleen Mara's husband is Chris Mara


Kathleen Mara's siblings:

Kathleen Mara's sister is Margaret Galterio


Kathleen Mara's grandparents:

Kathleen Mara's grandfather was Art Rooney Kathleen Mara's grandmother was Kathleen Rooney


Kathleen Mara's great grandparents:

Kathleen Mara's great grandfather was Daniel Rooney Kathleen Mara's great grandmother was Margaret Rooney


Kathleen Mara's uncles and aunts:

Kathleen Mara's uncle was Dan Rooney Kathleen Mara's aunt-by-marriage is Patricia Rooney Kathleen Mara's uncle is Art Rooney Jr. Kathleen Mara's aunt-by-marriage is Kay Rooney Kathleen Mara's uncle is Pat Rooney Kathleen Mara's uncle is John Rooney


Kathleen Mara's great uncles and aunts:

Kathleen Mara's great uncle is Dan Rooney


Kathleen Mara's cousins:

Kathleen Mara's cousin is Patricia Gerrero Kathleen Mara's cousin is Dan Rooney Kathleen Mara's cousin is Mary Duffy Kathleen Mara's cousin is John Rooney Kathleen Mara's cousin is Jim Rooney Kathleen Mara's cousin is Joan Clancy Kathleen Mara's cousin is Art Rooney Kathleen Mara's cousin was Kathleen Rooney Miller Kathleen Mara's cousin was Rita Conway


Kathleen Mara's first cousins once removed:

Kathleen Mara's first cousin once removed is Caitlin Rooney Miller Kathleen Mara's first cousin once removed is Alexander Conway


Kathleen Mara's in laws:

Kathleen Mara's father in law was Wellington Mara Kathleen Mara's son in law is Jamie Bell Kathleen Mara's grandfather in law was Tim Mara Kathleen Mara's brother in law is Frank Mara Kathleen Mara's brother in law is John Mara Kathleen Mara's mother in law is Ann Mara Kathleen Mara's grandmother in law is Lizette Mara Kathleen Mara's sister in law is Susan McDonnell Kathleen Mara's brother in law-by-marriage is John McDonnell Jr. Kathleen Mara's brother in law is Stephen Mara Kathleen Mara's sister in law-by-marriage is Nancy Mara Kathleen Mara's sister in law is Sheila Durkin Kathleen Mara's brother in law-by-marriage is Ryan Durkin Kathleen Mara's sister in law is Kathleen Morehouse Kathleen Mara's brother in law-by-marriage is Mark Morehouse Kathleen Mara's sister in law is Maureen Brown Kathleen Mara's brother in law-by-marriage is Doug Brown Kathleen Mara's sister in law is Ann Cacase Kathleen Mara's brother in law-by-marriage is Timothy Cacase Kathleen Mara's sister in law-by-marriage is Denise Mara Kathleen Mara's sister in law is Meghan Brennan Kathleen Mara's brother in law-by-marriage is Charles Brennan Kathleen Mara's sister in law is Colleen McLane Kathleen Mara's brother in law-by-marriage is Colin McLane Kathleen Mara's husband Chris Mara's uncle in law was Jack Mara