How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partners of 
Heidi Balzar
Heidi Balzar

Partners of 
Heidi Balzar

Prince Alfonso de Hohenlohe-Langenburg


1 child together

relationship began circa 1980

Heidi Balzar
Bio Details

Full name

Heidimarie Garrigue-Guyonnaud

Maiden name

Heidimarie Balzar



Birth place


Heidi Balzar

Heidimarie Garrigue-Guyonnaud

Heidi Balzar Partner(s) Other Children

Heidi Balzar Children

Desiree Von Hohenlohe

born 1980, age 38 (approx.)
with Prince Alfonso de Hohenlohe-Langenburg


Heidi Balzar Family

Heidi Balzar's children:

Heidi Balzar's daughter is Desiree Von Hohenlohe

Heidi Balzar's former partners:

Heidi Balzar had a relationship with Prince Alfonso de Hohenlohe-Langenburg

Heidi Balzar's in laws:

Heidi Balzar's son in law is Count Thibault D'Ursel