How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eva Cavalli
Eva Cavalli

Partners of 
Eva Cavalli

Roberto Cavalli

Divorced

3 children together

married 1980
divorce 2008

Eva Cavalli
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Cavalli

Maiden name

Eva Duringer

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Eva Cavalli

Eva Cavalli

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1960

Eva Cavalli Partner(s) Other Children

Eva Cavalli Children

Roberto Cavalli

with Roberto Cavalli

Daniele Cavalli

with Roberto Cavalli

Raquel Cavalli

with Roberto Cavalli

Trivia

Eva Cavalli Family

Eva Cavalli's children:

Eva Cavalli's son is Roberto Cavalli Eva Cavalli's daughter is Daniele Cavalli Eva Cavalli's daughter is Raquel Cavalli


Eva Cavalli's former partners:

Eva Cavalli's former husband is Roberto Cavalli


Eva Cavalli's former in laws:

Eva Cavalli's former grandfather in law was Giuseppe Rossi Eva Cavalli's former mother in law is Marcella Rossi Eva Cavalli's former sister in law is Lietta Cavalli