How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


James Redford
Partner of 
James Redford

James Redford

David James Redford

Age

55

Born

5 May 1962

James Redford Bio Details

Full name

David James Redford

Also known as

Jamie Redford

Gender

Male

Age

55

Date of birth

5 May 1962

James Redford Siblings

Scott Anthony Redford

Brother

Shauna Schlosser

Sister

Amy Redford

Sister

Partners of 
James Redford

Kyle Redford

Married

1 child together

James Redford Children

James Redford Partner(s) Other Children

Dylan Redford

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Kyle Redford

James Redford Family

James Redford's parents:

James Redford's father is Robert Redford James Redford's step-mother is Sibylle Redford James Redford's mother is Lola Burrill James Redford's step-father is George Burrill


James Redford's children:

James Redford's son is Dylan Redford


James Redford's current partners:

James Redford's wife is Kyle Redford


James Redford's siblings:

James Redford's sister is Amy Redford James Redford's brother was Scott Anthony Redford James Redford's sister is Shauna Schlosser


James Redford's grandparents:

James Redford's grandfather is Charlie Redford James Redford's grandmother was Martha Redford


James Redford's great grandparents:

James Redford's great grandfather was Archie Hart James Redford's great grandmother was Sallie Hart James Redford's great grandfather was Charles Elijah Redford James Redford's great grandmother was Lena Redford   James Redford's great great grandfather was Eugene Green James Redford's great great grandmother was Mattie Green James Redford's great great grandfather was John Gabriel Hart James Redford's great great grandmother was Ida Hart James Redford's great great grandfather was Charles Redford James Redford's great great grandmother is Jane Redford   James Redford's 3x great grandfather was Zachariah P. Bugg James Redford's 3x great grandfather was Edwin Jeremiah Green James Redford's 3x great grandmother was Eliza Jane Green James Redford's 3x great grandfather was Elisha Redford James Redford's 3x great grandmother was Mary-Ann Redford   James Redford's 4x great grandfather was George Green


James Redford's step-grandparents:

James Redford's step-grandmother is Helen Redford


James Redford's great uncles and aunts:

James Redford's great uncle is David George Redford