How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Shauna Schlosser
Shauna Schlosser

Partners of 
Shauna Schlosser

Eric Schlosser

Married

Oct 1985

Sid Wells

Dating

dating from about 1980

Shauna Schlosser
Bio Details

Full name

Shauna Jean Schlosser

Maiden name

Shauna Jean Redford

Gender

Female

Age

56

Date of birth

Tuesday 15 Nov 1960

Education

University of Colorado, Boulder, Colorado, United States (Finished 1983)

Murder Mystery

Shauna's boyfriend at University, Sid Wells, was found dead on the 1st of August 1983 having been shot point blank with a shotgun.  More than 30 years later the prime suspect, Thayne Smika, is yet to be found.

Shauna Schlosser Siblings

Scott Anthony Redford

Brother

James Redford

Brother

Amy Redford

Sister

Shauna Schlosser

Shauna Jean Schlosser

Age

56

Born

Tuesday 15 Nov 1960

Trivia

Shauna Schlosser Family

Shauna Schlosser's parents:

Shauna Schlosser's father is Robert Redford Shauna Schlosser's step-mother is Sibylle Redford Shauna Schlosser's mother is Lola Burrill Shauna Schlosser's step-father is George Burrill


Shauna Schlosser's current partners:

Shauna Schlosser's husband is Eric Schlosser


Shauna Schlosser's former partners:

Shauna Schlosser was dating Sid Wells


Shauna Schlosser's siblings:

Shauna Schlosser's brother is James Redford Shauna Schlosser's sister is Amy Redford Shauna Schlosser's brother was Scott Anthony Redford


Shauna Schlosser's nieces and nephews:

Shauna Schlosser's nephew is Dylan Redford


Shauna Schlosser's grandparents:

Shauna Schlosser's grandfather is Charlie Redford Shauna Schlosser's grandmother was Martha Redford


Shauna Schlosser's great grandparents:

Shauna Schlosser's great grandfather was Archie Hart Shauna Schlosser's great grandmother was Sallie Hart Shauna Schlosser's great grandfather was Charles Elijah Redford Shauna Schlosser's great grandmother was Lena Redford   Shauna Schlosser's great great grandfather was Eugene Green Shauna Schlosser's great great grandmother was Mattie Green Shauna Schlosser's great great grandfather was John Gabriel Hart Shauna Schlosser's great great grandmother was Ida Hart Shauna Schlosser's great great grandfather was Charles Redford Shauna Schlosser's great great grandmother is Jane Redford   Shauna Schlosser's 3x great grandfather was Zachariah P. Bugg Shauna Schlosser's 3x great grandfather was Edwin Jeremiah Green Shauna Schlosser's 3x great grandmother was Eliza Jane Green Shauna Schlosser's 3x great grandfather was Elisha Redford Shauna Schlosser's 3x great grandmother was Mary-Ann Redford   Shauna Schlosser's 4x great grandfather was George Green


Shauna Schlosser's step-grandparents:

Shauna Schlosser's step-grandmother is Helen Redford


Shauna Schlosser's great uncles and aunts:

Shauna Schlosser's great uncle is David George Redford


Shauna Schlosser's in laws:

Shauna Schlosser's father in law is Herbert Schlosser Shauna Schlosser's mother in law is Judith Schlosser