How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kate Daly
Kate Daly

Partners of 
Kate Daly

James Daly

Married

2 children together

May 1915

Kate Daly Bio Details

Full name

Maude K Daly

Maiden name

Maude K Batterbee

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1949

Kate Daly

Maude K Daly

Died

1949

Kate Daly Partner(s) Other Children

Kate Daly Children

Celia Hollis

born 1917, died 1917, age 10 months
with James Daly

Mother of Soraya Khashoggi

James Daly

born 1918, age 99 (approx.)
with James Daly

Kate Daly Family

Kate Daly's children:

Kate Daly's daughter was Celia Hollis Kate Daly's son is James Daly


Kate Daly's current partners:

Kate Daly's husband was James Daly


Kate Daly's grandchildren:

Kate Daly's granddaughter is Soraya Khashoggi


Kate Daly's great grandchildren:

Kate Daly's great granddaughter is Petrina Khashoggi Kate Daly's great granddaughter is Kim Khashoggi Kate Daly's great granddaughter is Nabila Khashoggi Kate Daly's great grandson is Mohammed Khashoggi Kate Daly's great grandson is Hussein Khashoggi Kate Daly's great grandson is Khaled Khashoggi Kate Daly's great grandson is Omar Khashoggi Kate Daly's great granddaughter is Octavia Khashoggi Kate Daly's great grandson is Nick Khashoggi   Kate Daly's great great grandson is Spartan Daggenhurst Kate Daly's great great grandson is Layti Chambers


Kate Daly's in laws:

Kate Daly's son in law is Frank Hollis