How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Helen Redford
Helen Redford

Partners of 
Helen Redford

Charlie Redford

Married

1956

Frederick Van Coomber

Divorced

1 child together

divorce before 1956

Helen Redford Bio Details

Full name

Helen Redford

Maiden name

Helen Coomber

Gender

Female

Education

AADA - American Academy of Dramatic Arts, New York, United States

Helen Redford Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Redford Children

Bill Coomber

born 1956 (bef.), age 61 (bef.)
with Frederick Van Coomber

Robert Redford

born 1936, age 80
step-child with Charlie Redford

Hollywood Heartthrob Actor and Film Director

Helen Redford Family

Helen Redford's children:

Helen Redford's step-son is Robert Redford Helen Redford's son is Bill Coomber


Helen Redford's current partners:

Helen Redford's husband is Charlie Redford


Helen Redford's former partners:

Helen Redford's former husband is Frederick Van Coomber


Helen Redford's in laws:

Helen Redford's father in law was Charles Elijah Redford Helen Redford's mother in law was Lena Redford Helen Redford's grandfather in law was Charles Redford Helen Redford's grandmother in law is Jane Redford Helen Redford's brother in law is David George Redford Helen Redford's husband Charlie Redford's aunt in law was Grace Redford Helen Redford's husband Charlie Redford's aunt in law was Claribel Redford