How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Redford
Jane Redford

Partners of 
Jane Redford

Charles Redford

Married

3 children together

1875 (ca.)

Jane Redford Bio Details

Full name

Jane Redford

Maiden name

Janes Archie

Gender

Female

Birth place

Aberdeen, Scotland

Jane Redford

Jane Redford

Jane Redford Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Redford Children

Grace Redford

born 1880 (aft.), age 110 (presumed dead, aft.)
with Charles Redford

Claribel Redford

born 1880 (aft.), age 110 (presumed dead, aft.)
with Charles Redford

Charles Elijah Redford

born 1880, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Charles Redford

Jane Redford Family

Jane Redford's children:

Jane Redford's daughter was Grace Redford Jane Redford's daughter was Claribel Redford Jane Redford's son was Charles Elijah Redford


Jane Redford's former partners:

Jane Redford's former husband was Charles Redford


Jane Redford's grandchildren:

Jane Redford's grandson is Charlie Redford Jane Redford's grandson is David George Redford


Jane Redford's great grandchildren:

Jane Redford's great grandson is Robert Redford   Jane Redford's great great grandson is James Redford Jane Redford's great great granddaughter is Amy Redford Jane Redford's great great grandson was Scott Anthony Redford Jane Redford's great great granddaughter is Shauna Schlosser   Jane Redford's 3x great grandson is Dylan Redford


Jane Redford's former in laws:

Jane Redford's former father in law was Elisha Redford Jane Redford's former mother in law was Mary-Ann Redford