How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lena Redford
Lena Redford

Partners of 
Lena Redford

Charles Elijah Redford

Close Friendship

2 children together

Lena Redford Bio Details

Full name

Lena Redford

Maiden name

Lena Taylor

Gender

Female

Deceased

Lena Redford

Lena Redford

Deceased

Lena Redford Partner(s) Other Children

Lena Redford Children

Charlie Redford

born 1914, age 102
with Charles Elijah Redford

David George Redford

born 1918, age 99
with Charles Elijah Redford

Lena Redford Family

Lena Redford's children:

Lena Redford's son is Charlie Redford Lena Redford's son is David George Redford


Lena Redford's current partners:

Lena Redford had a close friendship with Charles Elijah Redford


Lena Redford's grandchildren:

Lena Redford's grandson is Robert Redford


Lena Redford's great grandchildren:

Lena Redford's great grandson is James Redford Lena Redford's great granddaughter is Amy Redford Lena Redford's great grandson was Scott Anthony Redford Lena Redford's great granddaughter is Shauna Schlosser   Lena Redford's great great grandson is Dylan Redford


Lena Redford's in laws:

Lena Redford's daughter in law is Helen Redford Lena Redford's daughter in law was Martha Redford