How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partners of 
Soheir Khashoggi
Soheir Khashoggi

Partners of 
Soheir Khashoggi

Nabil Daouk

Divorced

1 child together

married circa 1972

Nael El Assaad

Divorced

3 children together

divorce 1990

Soheir Khashoggi Bio Details

Full name

Soheir Khashoggi

Also known as

Soheir El Assaad

Soheir Daouk

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Soheir Khashoggi Siblings

Adel Khashoggi

Brother

Essam Khashoggi

Brother

Assia Khashoggi

Sister

Amr Khashoggi

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Samira Khashoggi

Sister

Adnan Khashoggi

Brother

Soheir Khashoggi

Soheir Khashoggi

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1948

Soheir Khashoggi Partner(s) Other Children

Soheir Khashoggi Children

Samiha Daouk

born 1973, age 44 (approx.)
with Nabil Daouk

Naela El Assaad

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with Nael El Assaad

Farida El Assaad

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Nael El Assaad

Hana El Assaad

born 1985, age 32 (approx.)
with Nael El Assaad

Soheir Khashoggi Family

Soheir Khashoggi's parents:

Soheir Khashoggi's father is Mohammed Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's mother was Samiha Khashoggi


Soheir Khashoggi's children:

Soheir Khashoggi's daughter is Samiha Daouk Soheir Khashoggi's daughter is Naela El Assaad Soheir Khashoggi's daughter is Farida El Assaad Soheir Khashoggi's daughter is Hana El Assaad


Soheir Khashoggi's current partners:

Soheir Khashoggi's husband is Nabil Daouk


Soheir Khashoggi's former partners:

Soheir Khashoggi's former husband is Nael El Assaad


Soheir Khashoggi's siblings:

Soheir Khashoggi's sister is Samira Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's brother is Adnan Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's brother is Adel Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's brother is Essam Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's sister is Assia Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's half-brother is Amr Khashoggi


Soheir Khashoggi's nieces and nephews:

Soheir Khashoggi's nephew was Dodi Al Fayed Soheir Khashoggi's niece is Jumana Yassin Soheir Khashoggi's niece is Nabila Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's nephew is Mohammed Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's nephew is Hussein Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's nephew is Khaled Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's nephew is Omar Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's nephew is Ali Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's nephew is Kamal Khashoggi Soheir Khashoggi's niece is Samiha Khashoggi


Soheir Khashoggi's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Soheir Khashoggi's great nephew is Spartan Daggenhurst Soheir Khashoggi's great nephew is Layti Chambers


Soheir Khashoggi's uncles and aunts:

Soheir Khashoggi's aunt is Bashira Yassin Soheir Khashoggi's uncle-by-marriage is Youssef Yassin


Soheir Khashoggi's cousins:

Soheir Khashoggi's cousin is Anas Yassin Soheir Khashoggi's cousin is Hassan Yassin


Soheir Khashoggi's first cousins once removed:

Soheir Khashoggi's first cousin once removed is Jumana Yassin