How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Caroll Pattison
Caroll Pattison

Partners of 
Caroll Pattison

John Pattison

Relationship

1 child together

Caroll Pattison
Bio Details

Full name

Caroll Pattison

Maiden name

Caroll Birdsey

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Jan 1958

Mother of Vicky Pattison
Caroll Pattison

Caroll Pattison

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 01 Jan 1958

Caroll Pattison Partner(s) Other Children

Caroll Pattison Children

Vicky Pattison

born 1987, age 29
with John Pattison

Reality TV star of Geordie Shore Crowned Queen of the Jungle 2015

Trivia

Caroll Pattison Family

Caroll Pattison's children:

Caroll Pattison's daughter is Vicky Pattison


Caroll Pattison's current partners:

Caroll Pattison has a relationship with John Pattison