How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Julia Rausing
Julia Rausing

Partners of 
Julia Rausing

Hans Rausing

Married

Jul 2014

Kim Smith-Bingham

Relationship

Julia Rausing
Bio Details

Full name

Julia Helen Rausing

Maiden name

Julia Helen Delves Broughton

Gender

Female

Age

56

Date of birth

Saturday 11 Feb 1961

Julia Rausing Siblings

Isabella Blow

Sister

John Delves-Broughton

Brother

Lavinia Delves-Broughton

Sister

Trivia

Julia Rausing Family

Julia Rausing's parents:

Julia Rausing's father was Evelyn Delves-Broughton Julia Rausing's mother is Helen Delves-Broughton


Julia Rausing's current partners:

Julia Rausing's husband is Hans Rausing Julia Rausing has a relationship with Kim Smith-Bingham


Julia Rausing's siblings:

Julia Rausing's sister was Isabella Blow Julia Rausing's brother was John Delves-Broughton Julia Rausing's sister is Lavinia Delves-Broughton


Julia Rausing's nieces and nephews:

Julia Rausing's niece is Harriet Lloyd-Verney


Julia Rausing's grandparents:

Julia Rausing's grandfather was Sir Jock Delves Broughton 11th Bt Julia Rausing's grandmother was Vera Delves Broughton


Julia Rausing's great grandparents:

Julia Rausing's great grandfather was Sir Delves Broughton Julia Rausing's great grandmother was Rosamond Broughton


Julia Rausing's uncles and aunts:

Julia Rausing's aunt is Rosamund Fraser Julia Rausing's uncle-by-marriage was Simon Fraser, 15th Lord Lovat


Julia Rausing's cousins:

Julia Rausing's cousin was Simon Fraser, Master of Lovat


Julia Rausing's first cousins once removed:

Julia Rausing's first cousin once removed is Simon Fraser, 16th Lord Lovatt, 26th Chief of Clan Fraser Julia Rausing's first cousin once removed is Violet Fraser Julia Rausing's first cousin once removed is Honor Fraser Julia Rausing's first cousin once removed is Jack Fraser, Master of Lovat


Julia Rausing's in laws:

Julia Rausing's husband Hans Rausing's aunt-by-marriage is Dr Bib Rausing Julia Rausing's father in law is Hans Rausing Julia Rausing's mother in law is Marit Rausing Julia Rausing's grandfather in law was Ruben Rausing Julia Rausing's grandmother in law was Lisa Rausing Julia Rausing's sister in law is Lisbet Baldwin Julia Rausing's brother in law-by-marriage is Peter Baldwin Julia Rausing's brother in law-by-marriage is ? Koerner Julia Rausing's sister in law is Dr Sigrid Rausing Julia Rausing's brother in law-by-marriage is Eric Abraham Julia Rausing's husband Hans Rausing's uncle in law was Gad Rausing Julia Rausing's husband Hans Rausing's uncle in law was Sven Rausing