How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Johnson
Mary Johnson

Partners of 
Mary Johnson

Sam Johnson

Married

27 Jan 1955

Mary Johnson Bio Details

Full name

Mary Johnson

Also known as

Mary Michelson Fish

Gender

Female

Mary Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Johnson Children

Josefa Johnson

born 1941, age 75
step-child with Sam Johnson

Sam Johnson

born 1942, age 74
step-child with Sam Johnson

Mary Johnson Family

Mary Johnson's children:

Mary Johnson's step-daughter is Josefa Johnson Mary Johnson's step-son is Sam Johnson


Mary Johnson's current partners:

Mary Johnson's husband was Sam Johnson


Mary Johnson's in laws:

Mary Johnson's brother in law was President Lyndon B Johnson Mary Johnson's sister in law-by-marriage was Lady Bird Johnson Mary Johnson's father in law was Sam Johnson Jr Mary Johnson's mother in law was Rebekah Johnson Mary Johnson's grandfather in law was Samuel Johnson Mary Johnson's grandmother in law was Eliza Johnson Mary Johnson's grandfather in law was Joseph Baines Mary Johnson's grandmother in law was Ruth Baines Mary Johnson's sister in law is Rebekah Bobbit Mary Johnson's brother in law-by-marriage is Oscar Price Bobbit Mary Johnson's sister in law was Josefa Moss Mary Johnson's brother in law-by-marriage is James Moss Mary Johnson's sister in law is Lucia Alexander Mary Johnson's brother in law-by-marriage is Birge Alexander