How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Steve Wyatt
Partners of 
Steve Wyatt

Steve Wyatt

Steve Wyatt

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1955

Steve Wyatt
Bio Details

Full name

Steve Wyatt

Maiden name

Steve Lipman

Gender

Male

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

Steve Wyatt Siblings

Douglas Wyatt

Brother

Trey Wyatt

Half-brother

other parent: Oscar Wyatt II

Brad Wyatt

Half-brother

other parent: Oscar Wyatt II

Carl Douglas Wyatt

Step-brother

step parent: Oscar Wyatt II

Partners of 
Steve Wyatt

Cate Magennis

Divorced

2 children together

married about 16 Oct 1993

Sarah, Duchess of York
Sarah Ferguson

Dated

dated from about 1990
until about 1993

Steve Wyatt Children

Ford Wyatt

born 1995, age 22
with Cate Magennis

Cathryn Wyatt

born 1996, age 21 (approx.)
with Cate Magennis

Steve Wyatt Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Steve Wyatt Family

Steve Wyatt's parents:

Steve Wyatt's father was Robert Lipman Steve Wyatt's mother is Lynn Wyatt Steve Wyatt's step-father is Oscar Wyatt II


Steve Wyatt's children:

Steve Wyatt's son is Ford Wyatt Steve Wyatt's daughter is Cathryn Wyatt


Steve Wyatt's former partners:

Steve Wyatt dated Sarah, Duchess of York Sarah Ferguson Steve Wyatt's former wife is Cate Magennis


Steve Wyatt's siblings:

Steve Wyatt's brother is Douglas Wyatt Steve Wyatt's half-brother is Trey Wyatt Steve Wyatt's half-brother is Brad Wyatt Steve Wyatt's step-brother is Carl Douglas Wyatt


Steve Wyatt's grandparents:

Steve Wyatt's grandfather is Bernard Sakowitz Steve Wyatt's grandmother was Ann Sakowitz Steve Wyatt's grandfather was Samuel Lipman Steve Wyatt's grandmother is Frances Lipman


Steve Wyatt's great grandparents:

Steve Wyatt's great grandfather is Victor Baum Steve Wyatt's great grandmother is Sara Baum Steve Wyatt's great grandfather was Tobe Sakowitz Steve Wyatt's great grandmother is Matilda Sakowitz   Steve Wyatt's great great grandfather is Louis Sakowitz Steve Wyatt's great great grandmother is Leah Sakowitz


Steve Wyatt's step-grandparents:

Steve Wyatt's step-grandfather was Oscar S Wyatt Sr Steve Wyatt's step-grandmother was Eva Wyatt


Steve Wyatt's uncles and aunts:

Steve Wyatt's uncle is Bob Sakowitz


Steve Wyatt's great uncles and aunts:

Steve Wyatt's great uncle is Alexander Sackton


Steve Wyatt's former in laws:

Steve Wyatt's former father in law was James A Magennis Steve Wyatt's former mother in law was Claudette Magennis