Alleged Affair

Hollywood Heartthrob 
Ryan O'Neal

Charles Patrick Ryan O'Neal

Age

77

Born

Sunday 20 Apr 1941

Other Partners

Farrah Fawcett

Reunited

2001

Anjelica Huston

Affair

affair from 1975
until 1977

Leigh Taylor-Young

Divorced

1 child together

married 1967

Joanna Moore

Divorced

2 children together

married 1963
divorce 1967

Britt Ekland

Affair

Ursula Andress

Alleged Affair

Professional Partners

Ryan O'Neal Siblings

Kevin O'Neal

Brother

Other Partners

David Bowie

Alleged Affair

1973 (ca.)

Sir Mick Jagger

Divorced

1 child together

married 12 May 1971
divorce 23 Dec 1979

Julio Iglesias

Alleged Romance

Ron Duguay

Dated

Professional Partners

Bianca Jagger Siblings

Carlos Jose Mora

Brother

Indiana Mora

Sister

Ex Wife of Mick Jagger
Bianca Jagger

Blanca Teresa Jagger

Age

73

Born

Wednesday 02 May 1945

His Other Children

Griffin O'Neal

with Joanna Moore

Son of Hollywood Star Ryan O'Neal

Tatum O'Neal

born 1963, age 54
with Joanna Moore

US Actress & Author Daughter of Ryan O'Neal & Ex Wife of John McEnroe

Patrick O'Neal

born 1967, age 50
with Leigh Taylor-Young

Redmond O'Neil

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)
with Farrah Fawcett

Son of Farrah Fawcett and Ryan O'Neal

Children Together

Her Other Children

Jade Jagger

born 1971, age 46
with Sir Mick Jagger

Mick Jagger's Daughter

Ryan O'Neal
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Patrick Ryan O'Neal

Gender

Male

Age

77

Date of birth

Sunday 20 Apr 1941

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Actor (1960)

Education

Munich American High School, Munich, Germany (Finished 1959)

Originally set out to be a boxer before breaking into acting in 1960
Played the romantic hero Oliver Barrett IV in the 1970 hit movie Love Story.

Trivia

Ryan O'Neal Family

Ryan O'Neal's parents:

Ryan O'Neal's mother is Patricia O'Neal Ryan O'Neal's father is Charles O'Neal


Ryan O'Neal's children:

Ryan O'Neal's daughter is Tatum O'Neal Ryan O'Neal's son is Griffin O'Neal Ryan O'Neal's son is Patrick O'Neal Ryan O'Neal's son is Redmond O'Neil


Ryan O'Neal's current partners:

Ryan O'Neal did reunite with Farrah Fawcett


Ryan O'Neal's former partners:

Ryan O'Neal had an affair with Britt Ekland Ryan O'Neal had an affair with Anjelica Huston Ryan O'Neal allegedly had an affair with Ursula Andress Ryan O'Neal allegedly had an affair with Bianca Jagger Ryan O'Neal's former wife is Leigh Taylor-Young Ryan O'Neal's former husband was Joanna Moore


Ryan O'Neal's siblings:

Ryan O'Neal's brother is Kevin O'Neal


Ryan O'Neal's grandchildren:

Ryan O'Neal's granddaughter is Sophia O'Neal Ryan O'Neal's granddaughter is Veronica O'Neal


Ryan O'Neal's former in laws:

Ryan O'Neal's former son in law is John McEnroe Ryan O'Neal's former daughter in law is Rebecca De Mornay Ryan O'Neal's former father in law was Henry Cook Ryan O'Neal's former mother in law was Dorothy Cook Ryan O'Neal's former sister in law was Virginia Cook


Bianca Jagger
Bio Details

Full name

Blanca Teresa Jagger

Maiden name

Blanca Teresa Perez Mora De Macias

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

Wednesday 02 May 1945

Birth place

Managua, Nicaragua

Occupations

Human Rights Campaigner

Actress

Education

Paris Institute of Political Studies, Paris, France

President of the Bianca Jagger Human Rights Foundation

Trivia

Bianca Jagger Family

Bianca Jagger's parents:

Bianca Jagger's father was Carlos Perez-Mora Bianca Jagger's mother was Dora Macias Somarriba


Bianca Jagger's children:

Bianca Jagger's daughter is Jade Jagger


Bianca Jagger's former partners:

Bianca Jagger's former husband is Sir Mick Jagger Bianca Jagger allegedly had an affair with David Bowie Bianca Jagger allegedly had a romance with Julio Iglesias Bianca Jagger allegedly had an affair with Ryan O'Neal Bianca Jagger dated Peter Whitehead Bianca Jagger dated Ron Duguay


Bianca Jagger's siblings:

Bianca Jagger's brother was Carlos Jose Mora Bianca Jagger's sister is Indiana Mora


Bianca Jagger's grandchildren:

Bianca Jagger's granddaughter is Assisi Jackson Bianca Jagger's granddaughter is Amba Jackson Bianca Jagger's grandson is Ray Fillary


Bianca Jagger's great grandchildren:

Bianca Jagger's great granddaughter is Ezra Key


Bianca Jagger's in laws:

Bianca Jagger's son in law is Adrian Fillary


Bianca Jagger's former in laws:

Bianca Jagger's former brother in law is Chris Jagger Bianca Jagger's former father in law was Joe Jagger Bianca Jagger's former mother in law was Eva Jagger Bianca Jagger's former grandfather in law is David Jagger Bianca Jagger's former grandmother in law is Harriett Jagger Bianca Jagger's former grandfather in law was Alfred Scutts Bianca Jagger's former grandmother in law was Gertrude Scutts


Bianca Jagger FameChain Links

The Longford Lectures

Other people in this association:

Michael Palin

Cherie Blair

more...