How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ida Hart
Ida Hart

Partners of 
Ida Hart

John Gabriel Hart

Married

1 child together

1885 - 1897

Ida Hart
Bio Details

Full name

Ida Hart

Maiden name

Ida Woodruff

Gender

Female

Birth place

Ohio, USA

Date of death:

1899

Ida Hart

Ida Hart

Died

1899

Ida Hart Partner(s) Other Children

Ida Hart Children

Archie Hart

born 1889, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Gabriel Hart

Trivia

Ida Hart Family

Ida Hart's children:

Ida Hart's son was Archie Hart


Ida Hart's former partners:

Ida Hart's former husband was John Gabriel Hart


Ida Hart's grandchildren:

Ida Hart's granddaughter was Martha Redford


Ida Hart's great grandchildren:

Ida Hart's great grandson is Robert Redford   Ida Hart's great great grandson is James Redford Ida Hart's great great granddaughter is Amy Redford Ida Hart's great great grandson was Scott Anthony Redford Ida Hart's great great granddaughter is Shauna Schlosser   Ida Hart's 3x great grandson is Dylan Redford


Ida Hart's former in laws:

Ida Hart's former daughter in law was Sallie Hart