How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Albertine Johnson
Albertine Johnson

Partners of 
Albertine Johnson

Sam Johnson

Married

2 children together

1940 - 1944

Albertine Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Albertine Johnson

Maiden name

Albertine Summers

Gender

Female

Albertine Johnson

Albertine Johnson

Albertine Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Albertine Johnson Children

Josefa Johnson

born 1941, age 76
with Sam Johnson

Sam Johnson

born 1942, age 75
with Sam Johnson

Trivia

Albertine Johnson Family

Albertine Johnson's children:

Albertine Johnson's daughter is Josefa Johnson Albertine Johnson's son is Sam Johnson


Albertine Johnson's former partners:

Albertine Johnson's former husband was Sam Johnson


Albertine Johnson's former in laws:

Albertine Johnson's former brother in law was President Lyndon B Johnson Albertine Johnson's former father in law was Sam Johnson Jr Albertine Johnson's former mother in law was Rebekah Johnson Albertine Johnson's former grandfather in law was Samuel Johnson Albertine Johnson's former grandmother in law was Eliza Johnson Albertine Johnson's former grandfather in law was Joseph Baines Albertine Johnson's former grandmother in law was Ruth Baines Albertine Johnson's former sister in law is Rebekah Bobbit Albertine Johnson's former sister in law was Josefa Moss Albertine Johnson's former sister in law is Lucia Alexander