How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eva Gervais
Eva Gervais

Partners of 
Eva Gervais

Jerry Gervais

Married

4 children together

Ended 2000

Eva Gervais
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Sophia Gervais

Maiden name

Eva Sophia House

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jan 1925

Date of death:

2000

Eva Gervais

Eva Sophia Gervais

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 01 Jan 1925

Died

2000

Eva Gervais Partner(s) Other Children

Eva Gervais Children

Larry Gervais

born 1945, age 72 (approx.)
with Jerry Gervais

Marcia Gervais

born 1948, age 69 (approx.)
with Jerry Gervais

Bob Gervais

born 1950, age 67 (approx.)
with Jerry Gervais

Ricky Gervais

born 1961, age 56
with Jerry Gervais

Comedian who wrote and starred in the BBC sitcom The Office

Trivia

Eva Gervais Family

Eva Gervais's children:

Eva Gervais's son is Ricky Gervais Eva Gervais's son is Larry Gervais Eva Gervais's daughter is Marcia Gervais Eva Gervais's son is Bob Gervais


Eva Gervais's former partners:

Eva Gervais's former husband was Jerry Gervais