How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Johnson
Elizabeth Johnson

Partners of 
Elizabeth Johnson

John Johnson

Married

Elizabeth Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Johnson

Maiden name

Elizabeth Carr

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Johnson Children

John Johnson

born 1764, died 1828, age 64 (approx.)
step-child with John Johnson

Trivia

Elizabeth Johnson Family

Elizabeth Johnson's children:

Elizabeth Johnson's step-son was John Johnson


Elizabeth Johnson's current partners:

Elizabeth Johnson's husband was John Johnson


Elizabeth Johnson's in laws:

Elizabeth Johnson's father in law was John Johnston Elizabeth Johnson's step-mother in law was Penniah Johnston Elizabeth Johnson's grandfather in law was James Johnston Elizabeth Johnson's grandmother in law was Mary Johnston