How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Jane Craig
Jane Craig

Partners of 
Jane Craig

Ian Craig


2 children together


Jane Craig
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Craig

Maiden name

Jane Bainbridge



Jane Craig

Jane Craig

Jane Craig Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Craig Children

Batian Craig

born 1982 (bef.), age 36 (bef.)
with Ian Craig

Jecca Baillie

born 1982, age 36
with Ian Craig

Former girlfriend of Prince William


Jane Craig Family

Jane Craig's children:

Jane Craig's daughter is Jecca Baillie Jane Craig's son is Batian Craig

Jane Craig's current partners:

Jane Craig's husband is Ian Craig

Jane Craig's grandchildren:

Jane Craig's grandson is Wolf Baillie

Jane Craig's in laws:

Jane Craig's daughter in law is Melissa Craig Jane Craig's son in law is Professor Jonathan Baillie