How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jecca Baillie
Jecca Baillie

Partners of 
Jecca Baillie

Professor Jonathan Baillie

Married

1 child together

26 Mar 2016

Captain Philip Kaye

Dated

dated from about 2011

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton

Broken Engagement

engaged from Oct 2008
until Oct 2009

Prince William
HRH The Duke Of Cambridge

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from 2001
until 2001

Henry Ropner

Relationship

relationship began about 2001
until about Feb 2004

Jecca Baillie
Bio Details

Full name

Jessica Baillie

Maiden name

Jessica Craig

Also known as

Jecca Craig

Gender

Female

Age

35

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1982

Birth place

Kenya

Education

Pembroke House School, Nakuru, Kenya

Jecca Baillie Siblings

Batian Craig

Brother

Former girlfriend of Prince William
Jecca Baillie

Jessica Baillie

Age

35

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1982

Jecca Baillie Partner(s) Other Children

Jecca Baillie Children

Wolf Baillie

born 2015 (ca.), age 1 (ca.)
with Professor Jonathan Baillie

Trivia

Jecca Baillie Family

Jecca Baillie's parents:

Jecca Baillie's father is Ian Craig Jecca Baillie's mother is Jane Craig


Jecca Baillie's children:

Jecca Baillie's son is Wolf Baillie


Jecca Baillie's current partners:

Jecca Baillie's husband is Professor Jonathan Baillie


Jecca Baillie's former partners:

Jecca Baillie allegedly had a romance with Prince William HRH The Duke Of Cambridge Jecca Baillie had a relationship with Henry Ropner Jecca Baillie dated Captain Philip Kaye Jecca Baillie is the former fiance of Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton


Jecca Baillie's siblings:

Jecca Baillie's brother is Batian Craig