How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ann Johnson
Ann Johnson

Partners of 
Ann Johnson

John Johnson

Married

1 child together

Ended 1815

Ann Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Johnson

Maiden name

Ann Eley

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1763

Date of death:

1815

Ann Johnson

Ann Johnson

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1763

Died

1815

Ann Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Ann Johnson Children

Jesse Johnson

born 1795, died 1856, age 61 (approx.)
with John Johnson

Trivia

Ann Johnson Family

Ann Johnson's parents:

Ann Johnson's father was Samuel Eley Ann Johnson's mother was Mary Eley


Ann Johnson's children:

Ann Johnson's son was Jesse Johnson


Ann Johnson's former partners:

Ann Johnson's former husband was John Johnson


Ann Johnson's grandparents:

Ann Johnson's grandfather was Bennett Hillsman Ann Johnson's grandfather was Eli Eley Ann Johnson's grandmother was Ann Eley


Ann Johnson's grandchildren:

Ann Johnson's grandson was Samuel Johnson


Ann Johnson's great grandchildren:

Ann Johnson's great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Ann Johnson's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Ann Johnson's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Ann Johnson's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Ann Johnson's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Ann Johnson's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Ann Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Ann Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Ann Johnson's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Ann Johnson's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss Ann Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Ann Johnson's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson Ann Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Ann Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Ann Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Ann Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Ann Johnson's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Ann Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Ann Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Ann Johnson's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Ann Johnson's former in laws:

Ann Johnson's former father in law was John Johnson Ann Johnson's former mother in law was Elizabeth Johnson Ann Johnson's former step-mother in law was Penniah Johnston Ann Johnson's former step-mother in law was Martha Johnson Ann Johnson's former step-mother in law is Elizabeth Johnson Ann Johnson's former grandfather in law was John Johnston Ann Johnson's former grandfather in law was Rober Carr Ann Johnson's former grandmother in law was Sarah Carr Ann Johnson's former daughter in law was Lucy Johnson