How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucy Johnson
Lucy Johnson

Partners of 
Lucy Johnson

Jesse Johnson

Married

1 child together

Lucy Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Johnson

Maiden name

Lucy Webb Barnett

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1798

Date of death:

1857

Lucy Johnson

Lucy Johnson

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1798

Died

1857

Lucy Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Lucy Johnson Children

Samuel Johnson

born 1838, died 1915, age 77 (approx.)
with Jesse Johnson

Trivia

Lucy Johnson Family

Lucy Johnson's parents:

Lucy Johnson's father was Leonard Barnett Lucy Johnson's mother is Nancy Barnett


Lucy Johnson's children:

Lucy Johnson's son was Samuel Johnson


Lucy Johnson's former partners:

Lucy Johnson's former husband was Jesse Johnson


Lucy Johnson's grandparents:

Lucy Johnson's grandfather is John Statham Lucy Johnson's grandfather was Nathan Barnett Lucy Johnson's grandmother was Lucy Barnett


Lucy Johnson's great grandparents:

Lucy Johnson's great grandfather is Frank Barnett Lucy Johnson's great grandmother was Sukey Barnett


Lucy Johnson's grandchildren:

Lucy Johnson's grandson was Sam Johnson Jr


Lucy Johnson's great grandchildren:

Lucy Johnson's great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Lucy Johnson's great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Lucy Johnson's great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Lucy Johnson's great grandson was Sam Johnson Lucy Johnson's great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Lucy Johnson's great great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Lucy Johnson's great great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Lucy Johnson's great great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Lucy Johnson's adopted great great grandson was Rodney Moss Lucy Johnson's great great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Lucy Johnson's great great grandson is Sam Johnson Lucy Johnson's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Lucy Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Lucy Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Lucy Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Lucy Johnson's 3x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Lucy Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Lucy Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Lucy Johnson's 3x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Lucy Johnson's former in laws:

Lucy Johnson's former father in law was John Johnson Lucy Johnson's former mother in law was Ann Johnson Lucy Johnson's former step-mother in law was Martha Johnson Lucy Johnson's former step-mother in law is Elizabeth Johnson Lucy Johnson's former step-mother in law is Joicy Johnson Lucy Johnson's former grandfather in law was John Johnson Lucy Johnson's former grandmother in law was Elizabeth Johnson Lucy Johnson's former grandfather in law was Samuel Eley Lucy Johnson's former grandmother in law was Mary Eley Lucy Johnson's former daughter in law was Eliza Johnson