How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emma Ledger
Emma Ledger

Partners of 
Emma Ledger

Kim Ledger

Married

1 child together

Emma Ledger Bio Details

Full name

Emma Ledger

Maiden name

Emma Brown

Gender

Female

Emma Ledger Partner(s) Other Children

Emma Ledger Children

Olivia Ledger

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Kim Ledger

Kate Ledger

born 1979 (bef.), age 38 (bef.)
step-child with Kim Ledger

Heath Ledger

born 1979, died 2008, age 28
step-child with Kim Ledger

Australian Brokeback Mountain Star

Emma Ledger Family

Emma Ledger's children:

Emma Ledger's step-son was Heath Ledger Emma Ledger's daughter is Olivia Ledger Emma Ledger's step-daughter is Kate Ledger


Emma Ledger's current partners:

Emma Ledger's husband is Kim Ledger