How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eliza Johnson
Eliza Johnson

Partners of 
Eliza Johnson

Samuel Johnson

Married

1 child together

Eliza Johnson Bio Details

Full name

Eliza Johnson

Maiden name

Eliza Bunton

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1849

Date of death:

1917

Eliza Johnson

Eliza Johnson

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1849

Died

1917

Eliza Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Eliza Johnson Children

Sam Johnson Jr

born 1877, died 1937, age 60
with Samuel Johnson

Eliza Johnson Family

Eliza Johnson's parents:

Eliza Johnson's father was Robert Bunton Eliza Johnson's mother was Priscilla Bunton


Eliza Johnson's children:

Eliza Johnson's son was Sam Johnson Jr


Eliza Johnson's former partners:

Eliza Johnson's former husband was Samuel Johnson


Eliza Johnson's grandparents:

Eliza Johnson's grandfather is John McIntosh Eliza Johnson's grandmother is Julia McIntosh Eliza Johnson's grandfather was Joseph Bunton Eliza Johnson's grandmother was Phoebe Bunton


Eliza Johnson's great grandparents:

Eliza Johnson's great grandfather was Robert Desha Jr Eliza Johnson's great grandmother was Elinor Desha Eliza Johnson's great grandfather was John Bunton Jr Eliza Johnson's great grandmother is Mary Bunton   Eliza Johnson's great great grandfather was Joseph Wheeler Eliza Johnson's great great grandmother was Maria Wheeler Eliza Johnson's great great grandfather was Robert Desha Eliza Johnson's great great grandmother was Mary Desha Eliza Johnson's great great grandfather was John Bunton


Eliza Johnson's grandchildren:

Eliza Johnson's grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Eliza Johnson's granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Eliza Johnson's granddaughter was Josefa Moss Eliza Johnson's grandson was Sam Johnson Eliza Johnson's granddaughter is Lucia Alexander


Eliza Johnson's great grandchildren:

Eliza Johnson's great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Eliza Johnson's great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Eliza Johnson's great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Eliza Johnson's adopted great grandson was Rodney Moss Eliza Johnson's great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Eliza Johnson's great grandson is Sam Johnson Eliza Johnson's great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Eliza Johnson's great great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Eliza Johnson's great great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Eliza Johnson's great great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Eliza Johnson's great great grandson is Patrick Nugent Eliza Johnson's great great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Eliza Johnson's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Eliza Johnson's great great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Eliza Johnson's former in laws:

Eliza Johnson's former father in law was Jesse Johnson Eliza Johnson's former mother in law was Lucy Johnson Eliza Johnson's former step-mother in law is Joicy Johnson Eliza Johnson's former grandfather in law was John Johnson Eliza Johnson's former grandmother in law was Ann Johnson Eliza Johnson's former grandfather in law was Leonard Barnett Eliza Johnson's former grandmother in law is Nancy Barnett Eliza Johnson's former daughter in law was Rebekah Johnson