How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Freda Watson
Freda Watson

Partners of 
Freda Watson

Philip Watson

Married

1 child together

Freda Watson Bio Details

Full name

Freda Watson

Maiden name

Freda Duerre

Gender

Female

Freda Watson Partner(s) Other Children

Freda Watson Children

Chris Watson

born 1957, age 60 (approx.)
with Philip Watson

Freda Watson Family

Freda Watson's children:

Freda Watson's son is Chris Watson


Freda Watson's current partners:

Freda Watson's husband is Philip Watson


Freda Watson's grandchildren:

Freda Watson's granddaughter is Emma Watson Freda Watson's grandson is Alex Watson Freda Watson's grandson is Toby Watson Freda Watson's granddaughter is Nina Watson Freda Watson's granddaughter is Lucy Watson


Freda Watson's in laws:

Freda Watson's son in law is Liz Watson


Freda Watson's former in laws:

Freda Watson's former daughter in law is Jackie Luesby