How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Priscilla D'Angelo
Priscilla D'Angelo

Partners of 
Priscilla D'Angelo

Gene D'Angelo

Married

4 children together

1950

Priscilla D'Angelo
Bio Details

Full name

Priscilla Ruth D'Angelo

Maiden name

Priscilla Smith

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1926

Mother of Hollywood Actress Beverley D'Angelo
Priscilla D'Angelo

Priscilla Ruth D'Angelo

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1926

Priscilla D'Angelo Partner(s) Other Children

Priscilla D'Angelo Children

Tony D'Angelo

with Gene D'Angelo

Unknown

with Gene D'Angelo

Unknown

with Gene D'Angelo

Beverly D'Angelo

born 1951 (ca.), age 65 (ca.)
with Gene D'Angelo

AKA Ellen Griswold in the National Lampoon's Vacation

Trivia

Priscilla D'Angelo Family

Priscilla D'Angelo's children:

Priscilla D'Angelo's daughter is Beverly D'Angelo Priscilla D'Angelo's son is Tony D'Angelo


Priscilla D'Angelo's current partners:

Priscilla D'Angelo's husband is Gene D'Angelo


Priscilla D'Angelo's grandchildren:

Priscilla D'Angelo's grandson is Anton Pacino Priscilla D'Angelo's granddaughter is Olivia Pacino