Married

Cocktail Barman at the Savoy
James Heywood

James Robert Heywood

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Emma Heywood

Emma Katrina Maria Heywood

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Felicity Vine-Miller

born 1940, age 77

Her Other Children

James Heywood
Bio Details

Full name

James Robert Heywood

Gender

Male

Birth place

Co. Durham, England

Deceased

Trivia

James Heywood Family

James Heywood's children:

James Heywood's daughter is Felicity Vine-Miller


James Heywood's former partners:

James Heywood's former wife was Emma Heywood


James Heywood's grandchildren:

James Heywood's grandson is Jake Scott James Heywood's grandson is Luke Scott


James Heywood's in laws:

James Heywood's son in law is Bosie Vine-Miller


James Heywood's former in laws:

James Heywood's former son in law is Ridley Scott


Emma Heywood
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Katrina Maria Heywood

Maiden name

Emma Katrina Maria Köck

Gender

Female

Birth place

Austria

Deceased

Occupations

Dressmaker

Trivia

Emma Heywood Family

Emma Heywood's children:

Emma Heywood's daughter is Felicity Vine-Miller


Emma Heywood's former partners:

Emma Heywood's former husband was James Heywood


Emma Heywood's grandchildren:

Emma Heywood's grandson is Jake Scott Emma Heywood's grandson is Luke Scott


Emma Heywood's in laws:

Emma Heywood's son in law is Bosie Vine-Miller


Emma Heywood's former in laws:

Emma Heywood's former son in law is Ridley Scott