How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jessica Rowling
Jessica Rowling

Partners of 
Jessica Rowling

Jessica Rowling Bio Details

Full name

Jessica Isabella Rowling

Also known as

Jessica Isabella Arantes

Gender

Female

Age

23

Date of birth

27 Jul 1993

Jessica Rowling Siblings

David Rowling Murray

Half-brother

other parent: Dr Neil Murray

Mackenzie Rowling Murray

Half-sister

other parent: Dr Neil Murray

Jessica Rowling

Jessica Isabella Rowling

Age

23

Born

27 Jul 1993

Jessica Rowling Family

Jessica Rowling's parents:

Jessica Rowling's mother is J K Rowling OBE Jessica Rowling's father is Jorges Rodrigues Arantes Jessica Rowling's step-father is Dr Neil Murray


Jessica Rowling's siblings:

Jessica Rowling's half-brother is David Rowling Murray Jessica Rowling's half-sister is Mackenzie Rowling Murray


Jessica Rowling's grandparents:

Jessica Rowling's grandfather is George Rowling Jessica Rowling's grandmother was Anne Rowling


Jessica Rowling's great grandparents:

Jessica Rowling's great grandfather was Stanley Volant   Jessica Rowling's great great grandfather was Louis Volant Jessica Rowling's great great grandmother was Lizzie Volant   Jessica Rowling's 3x great grandmother was Salome Schuch   Jessica Rowling's 4x great grandfather was Jacques Schuch Jessica Rowling's 4x great grandmother was Christine Schuch


Jessica Rowling's step-grandparents:

Jessica Rowling's step-grandmother is Jan Rowling


Jessica Rowling's uncles and aunts:

Jessica Rowling's aunt is Di Moore


Jessica Rowling's great uncles and aunts:

Jessica Rowling's great aunt is Marian Fox